Przetlumacz na jezyk angielski:prosze aby to przetlumaczyl ktos kto naprawde potrafi to zrobic dobrze!!!
czesc magda
jestem szczesliwa wiec pisze do ciebie. Dostalam prace na wakacje. Pracuje jako psycholog w Katowicach. Poznaje nowych interesujacych ludzi , ktorych staram sie zrozumiec , pomóc ,rozwiazac ich problemy. W mojej pracy potrzeba duzo cierpliwosci i zrozumienia dlatego chcialabym abys przyjechala i mi troche pomogla.Jestem przekonana ze ci sie tutaj spodoba poniewaz tak swietnie dogadujesz sie z ludzmi nie zaleznie od wieku czy koloru skory. Mam duzo papierkowej roboty i czesto brakuje mi czasu aby wyjsc na spacer czy do kina , ale kocham swoja prace i jestem szczesliwa ze moge pomagac ludziom.odpisz a najlepiej przyjedz za niedlugo.
Tesknie za toba i pozdrawiam.
Angelika

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-18T13:14:24+02:00
Part magda
So I am happy to write you. I got work on holidays. He works as a psychologist in Katowice. He meets interesting new people, where it seeks to understand, help solve their problems. In my work I need a lot of patience and understanding because I would like to come, and thou to me a little pomogla.Jestem confident that you will like it here because it's great so get on with people not depending on the age or skin color. I have a lot of paperwork and often lack the time to get back to me for a walk or a movie, but I love his work and I am happy to provide assistance ludziom.odpisz and preferably come as soon.
I miss you and greet.
Angelika

nie wiem czy jest dobrze
pozdrawiam;)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-18T13:53:47+02:00
Hay magda
So I am happy to write you. I got work on holidays. I works as a psychologist in Katowice. I meets interesting new people, where it seeks to understand, help solve their problems. In my work I need a lot of patience and understanding because I would like to come, and thou to me a little help.I am confident that you will like it here because it's great so get on with people not depending on the age or skin color. I have a lot of paperwork and often lack the time to get back to me for a walk or a movie, but I love his work and I am happy to provide assistance ludziom.write to me and preferably come as soon.
I miss you and greet.
bay