Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T10:33:47+01:00
Hello!!
I read your letter and I see you have a big problem!On your site I explained your neighbour,what he does bad.Later sorry sincerely.If he is your true friend,You can't quarrel with he.You need he,I he need you.You can lost your friend forever.Try not to him argue.

Bay!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T13:37:53+01:00
Cześć.......................!
Twoja sytuacja nie jest przyjemna. Moim zdaniem powienieneś pogodzić się z sąsiadem. Kup jakieś czekoladki i idź do niego. Kłótnie nic nie pomagają,ale utrudniają. Gdy jesteście w zgodzie pomagacie sobie wzajemnie. A to twój sąsiad. Jest ciągle blisko.
Napisz, co słychać i czy się pogodziliście.
Czekam na odpowiedź.
.................................


Hello .......................!
Your situation is not pleasant. To reconcile with the neighbour according to me. Buy some chocolates and go to him. Quarrels do not help anything, but they make difficult. When you are in the agreement you help yourselves mutually. And and your neighbour. It is still near.
Write what you can hear and or oneself you concile.
I wait for the answer.
.................................


P.S. Kropki to miejsce na imiona:)