Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T10:17:54+01:00
I unusally wake up very early,because I must go to school.Later I'm learn in the school,and play with my friends.After school I'm doing homework,and play computer games.I love walk with my dog in park.Them I'm eat dinner and I go to bed.When I sleep,I have very beatiflu dreams.I always wake up in night,because I must drink water.Later I next sleep,and come back to my dreams.I dream ,I'am a prinnces,I a have wonderland Prince.I love my dreams.Then I wake up again and my day start again.

Tłumaczenie:

Zazwyczaj wstaję bardzo wcześniej poniewaz muszę iść do szkoły.Pózniej uczę się w niej i spędzam czas z moimi przyjaciółmi.Po szkole robię zadanie domowe i gram na komputerze.Uwielbiam chodzić na spacery z moim psem.Następnie jem kolację i idę do łozka.Kiedy spię mam bardzo piękne sny.Zawszę wstaję w nocy poniewaz musze napic się wody.Następnie znów spię i wracam do moich snów.sni mi sie ze jestem księzniczką i mam ładnego księcia kocham te sny.Pózniej wstaję i zaczynam mój dzień ponownie
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-26T10:19:26+01:00
Mój dzień wygląda tak: wcześnie rano wstaję myję się jem śniadanie i wychodzę do szkoły. W szkole przybywam maksymalnie 6 godzin,uczę się oraz spędzam czas z przyjaciółmi. Po szkole wracam do domu i jem obiad.Odrabiam lekcje i wychodzę na dwór. Oglądam telewizje i idę wziąć prysznic. Kładę się spać


My day looks like this: I wash my early morning wake up to eat breakfast and leave for school. In school, I come up to 6 hours, learn and spend time with friends. After school I come home and eat obiad.Odrabiam lessons and go out into the yard. I watch TV and go take a shower. I go to bed


When i wake up i make up my bed and dress up. Then i am going to kitchen and i have breakfast. I am going brush my teeth and i am going to school. I have lot of lessons. I do not like school. I am finishing late lessons. I am going back to my house, i am eating dinner and doing homeworks. When i end them i sometimes going out with friends or playing computer games. I am going to bed at ten pm. That is my day.

licze NA NAJ :D