Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T10:23:20+01:00
W poniedziałek gdy wstałam umyłam się ubrałam zjadłam pyszne sniadanie i wyruszyłam do szkoły.Był to dzień 12 a to był mój numer dziennika jeszcze w dodatku były okropne lekcje.Gdy zaszłam do szkoły wszystkie zeszyty wypadły mi z plecaka a kolezanki mówiły jaki zeszyt ci upadnie to z tego przedmiotu będziesz pytana .Bardzo sie tym przejełam.Zaczynała się 1 lekcja była to lekcja fizyki chciałam zgłosić nieprzygotowanie lecz wszytkie nieprzygotowania były już wykorzystane i wtedy pani wzięła długopis do ręki i woła numer 12 do odpowiedzi.Zrobiłam się czerwona jak burak nagle pani zaczęła mnie pytać z 3 ostatnich lekcji stałam sztywno jak kij i nic nie mówiłam nagle przyszła pani dyrektor i powiedziała że mamy zejsc na sale gimnastyczna pomyślałąm sobie dzięki Bogu że tak się stało bo przedstawienie trwało bardzo długo i już nie odpowiadałam to był mój szcęśliwy dzień
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T10:30:11+01:00
I usually wake up very early. Than I go to the bathroom, it usually take me a while to prepare myself to school. I dress myself. Then I eat breakfast which my mum makes for me. I like repeat some of my homework before I go to school. My dad always gives me a lift to school. I have to change my shoes at school and leave them with my coat in changing room. After all this things I go to the classroom. I meet with my friends, we talk for a while and then a teacher comes. We check our homework and learn interesting things. At school time the most I like breaks between lessons. I always buy something to eat at the school shop. We always have a fun with another students. After school I come back home and talk with my parents. We have a diner. After this I have to go to some extra English lessons. I am at home in the evening. I do my homework. Sometimes if I have got some time I watch TV or read book. I go to the bathroom. Then I go to sleep.