Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-18T13:54:34+02:00
Zad. 4 z zad. 1 jpg
1. any
2 . any
3. some
4.some
5 .some
6.any
7. some
zad.5 .z zad. 1 jpg
There isn't any tea in the cup
There is some cheese in the sandwich
There is some milk in the fridge
i chyba there aren't any rolles on the table
1 5 1
2009-10-18T14:01:08+02:00
Zad. 6 z jpg 1
1. how many
2. how much
3. how much
4. how many
5. how many
6. how much
1 3 1