Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T12:43:57+01:00
Na tym obrazku widzę rodzinę oni są na plaży.Tata z synem pływają w łódce po jeziorze, a mama z córką leżą na plaży i się opalają.Są szczęśliwi ponieważ mogą spędzić razem weekend.

In this picture i can see family. They are on the beath. Father with son are swimming on boat on the lake. Mather and douther are laying on the beath and they are sunbathing. they are happy because they can spend all weekend together .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T12:44:46+01:00
On the picture I can see a family. They are on the beach. Father and son are sailing in the boat on the lake. Mother and her doughter are tan on the beach. The whole family are happy, because they can spend together their weekend.