Przetłumacz na język angielski.
Co powinienem zrobić?
Nie można kupować alkoholu jeżeli nie ma sie 18 lat.
Ja nie muszę wstawać wcześniej w soboty
Moja komórka jest mniejsza od twojej
Czy te buty są jej?
Nie jest łatwo odnosić sukcesy

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T13:53:27+01:00
What should I do?
You can not buy alcohol if you do not have 18 years.
I do not have to get up earlier on Saturdays.
My phone is less than your.
Are these shoes are her?
It is not easy to be successful.
2010-02-26T13:53:41+01:00
What should I do?
You can not buy alcohol if you do not have 18 years.
I do not have to get up earlier on Saturdays
My phone is less than your
Are these shoes are her?
It is not easy to be successful.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T13:56:18+01:00
What should I do?
You can't buy alcohol if you do not have 18 years.
I don't have to get up earlier on Saturdays.
My phone is less than your.
Are these shoes are her?
It isn't easy to be successful.