Przetłumacz na język angielski:


1. Chcę zgłosić włamanie.
2. Moja żona została porwana.
3. Czy czujesz się bezpieczny w swoim kraju?
4. Został skazany za przestępstwo, którego nie popełnił.
5. Co sądzisz o karze śmierci?
6. Policja aresztowała ją za kradzież w sklepie.
7.Jeśli jest coś co mogę dla ciebie zrobić, daj mi znać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T15:37:40+01:00
1. I would like to report a burglary.
2. My wife has been kidnapped.
3. Do you feel safe in your country?
4. Has been convicted of an offense, which did not commit.
5. What do you think about the death penalty?
6. Police arrested her for theft in the shop.
7.If is something I can do for you, let me know.
2010-02-26T15:38:35+01:00
1. I would like to report a burglary.
2. My wife has been kidnapped.
3. Do you feel safe in your country?
4. Has been convicted of an offense, which did not commit.
5. What do you think about the death penalty?
6. Police arrested her for theft in the shop.
7.Jeśli is something I can do for you, let me know.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T15:39:21+01:00
1. I would like to report a burglary.
2. My wife has been kidnapped.
3. Do you feel safe in your country?
4. Has been convicted of an offense, which didn't commit.
5. What do you think about the death penalty?
6. Police arrested her for theft in the shop.
7. If there is anything I can do for you, let me know.