Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T16:27:53+01:00
Why not.

With everything you say is in a life time, the ups and downs
I feel that even though different your world today, but something brings us together
The cold nights, hot days
I'm afraid too many innocent things and evil looks
Then at home usually hide his face, thinking about you
What do you do what you like to have

Why can not I believe that it will be easier now as I
Why not see how, I am grateful to you for the love

For each day trip over to stand again and gain humility
If you would like to share with me every night glow priceless
Tactile feel, my touch have

Why can not I believe that it will be easier now as I
Why not see how, I am grateful to you for the love

The coolness of the night on a hot day, feel the touch


Why can not I believe that it will be easier now as I
Why do not you believe that I will be grateful to you for the love

Why not ... why not ...




To nie jest ściągnięte z internetu, gwarantuję ^^ Pozdrawiam, myślę że pomogłam :)
1 5 1
2010-02-26T16:30:22+01:00
Wielkie zamyślenie tobą
Sprawia, że moje serce śpiewa
Jak kwietniowy wiatr
Na skrzydłach wiosny
Zjawiasz się w całym swoim uroku
Moja jedna jedyna miłości

Ciemność upada i rozciąga swoje
Mistyczne wdzięki
W spokoju nocy
Gdy jest w moim ramionach
Czuję twoje usta, ciepłe i delikatne
Moja jedna jedyna miłości

Dotknięcie twojej ręki jest jak raj
Raj, którego nigdy nie znałam
Rumieni ci się policzek
Kiedykolwiek się odezwę
Powiedź mi, że jesteś tylko mój

Napełniasz moje gorliwe serce
Takim pożądaniem
Że każdy pocałunek, który dajesz
Osadza moją duszę w ogniu
Usiłuję wyrzec się siebie
Moja jedna jedyna miłości

Dotknięcie twojej ręki jest jak raj
Raj, którego nigdy nie znałam
Rumieni ci się policzek
Kiedykolwiek się odezwę
Powiedź mi, że jesteś tylko mój

Napełniasz moje gorliwe serce
Takim pożądaniem
Że każdy pocałunek, który dajesz
Osadza moją duszę w ogniu
Usiłuję wyrzec się siebie
Moja jedna jedyna miłości



















The very thought of you
Makes my heart sing
Like an April breeze
On the wings of spring
And you appear in all your splendor
My one and only love

The shadow’s fall and spread their
Mystique charms
In the hush of night while he’ll in my arms
I feel your lips so warm and tender
My one and only love

The touch of your hand is like heaven
A heaven that I’ve never know
The blush on your cheek
Whenever I speak
Tells me that you’re own my own

You fill my eager heart with
Such desire
Every kiss you give
Sets my soul on fire
I give myself in sweat surrender
My one and only love

The touch of your hand is like heaven
A heaven that I’ve never know
The blush on your cheek
Whenever I speak
Tells me that you’re own my own.

You fill my eager heat with
Such desire
Every kiss you give
Sets my soul on fire
I give myself in sweat surrender
My one and only love
1 5 1