Możecie napisać mi po angielsku opis koleżanki ma niebieskie oczy jest spoko, fajna otwarta. Ma fajny styl i ogónie jest moją przyjaciółką mieszka niedaleko mnie zawsze mnie wyslucha, pomoze i jets szalona i bardzo dobrzte sie dogadujemy .. Musi być minimum 10 zd. i Po ANGIELSKU ! z góry dzięki ! ; )

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T16:49:43+01:00
Description colleague
My colleague is a cool, fun, open, kind.
It has a cool style and wogle is my friend.
Always helps me.
Has blue eyes.
He lives not far from me
we see every day is.
Always dogadujemy.
When it is pokłócimy and so pogodzimy.
I always hear, and Pomerania, where do not know what to do ..
When everyone from me to reverse it, I know that my friend ever.
Because true friends meet in poverty.
I love you ..; *
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T17:02:12+01:00
My friend has black hair. Has blue eyes. It is beautiful. She likes to dance and play on your computer. Often we meet and stroll. I like to be in her company. Well we are talking to. Is my friend. This is crazy. She lives near me. Nicely dressed. Helps me in difficult situations.
Moja koleżanka ma ciemne włosy. Ma niebieskie oczy. Jest piękna. Lubi tańczyć i grać na komputerze. Często się spotykamy i spacerujemy. Lubię przebywać w jej towarzystwie. Bardzo dobrze nam się rozmawia. Jest moją przyjaciółką. Jest szalona. Mieszka niedaleko mnie. Ładnie się ubiera. Pomaga mi w trudnych sytuacjach.
2010-02-26T18:18:01+01:00
My friend is ... (imię koleżanki). She is ... years old and she is tall. She has blue eyes and blond, long hair. She wears trousers, purple t-shirt and black shoes. She is very cool. Sometimes she is crazy. I like to talk to her. She always listens to me. (imię koleżanki) lives close to me. I like (imię koleżanki) very much.

Myślę, że choć trochę pomogłam i ten tekst choć trochę ci pomoże ;)