Przetłumacz na jęzuk angielski
Czy mam wysłać ulotkę?
Dzwonię w sprawie kursów językowych.
W tym momencie uczymy się do egzaminu
Można użyć wyobraźni
Czy oni teraz spią
Wyrzuciła reklamówkę i zmierzyła nową spódnicę
Cztery osoby robią teraz zakupy w dziale ubrań
Ona ubrana jest w sukienkę i okulary przeciwsłoneczne
Czy on teraz patrzy na swoją żonę
Jakie ubrania noszą młodzi ludzie w twoim kraju
On myśli że łatwo jest stać się bogatym i sławnym

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T16:55:55+01:00
Can I send a flyer?
I call on the language courses.
At this point we learn for the exam
You can use the imagination
Are they now using
Threw a bag, and measured a new skirt
Four people are doing now in the shop section of clothes
She is wearing a dress and sunglasses
Is he now looks at his wife
What young people wear clothes ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T16:57:05+01:00
Can I send a flyer?
I call on the language courses.
At this point we learn for the exam
You can use the imagination
Are they now using
Threw a bag, and measured a new skirt
Four people are doing now in the shop section of clothes
She is wearing a dress and sunglasses
Is he now looks at his wife
What young people wear clothes in your country
He thinks that it is easy to become rich and famous
1 5 1
2010-02-26T19:59:47+01:00
Do I have to send leaflet?
I ring in matter of linguistic courses.
In this moment we learn to examination
We can use imagination
Czy they now spią
She threw out commercial and she measured new skirt
The purchases four persons do in section of clothes now
She be dressed in dress and sun glasses
Czy he patrzeć on one's wife now
What clothes carry in your country young men
He thought that is stand rich easily and famous