Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T18:46:43+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T18:48:48+01:00
'House of my dreams'
My dream house will be big and nice.This house will have 7 really big rooms.It will have 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 office, 2 bedrooms and 1 living room.In first bathroom will be green toilet, white sink, green shower curtain, shower, white bath and green wall.In second bathroom will be blue toilet, white sink, blue shower curtain, shower, white bath and blue wall.In kitchen will be white fridge, grey microwave, grey sink, yellow oven, brown shelf and yellow wall.In office will be pink desk, white computer, pink chair and two shelf.On shelf will be a lot of books.In first bedroom will be small table, bed and orange bedding.On small table will be orange lamp. Second bedroom will be that same.Living room will be red.In that room will be red sofa, red armchair, black carpet and black TV.That's my dream house!

długo nad tym siedziałam jak ci sie spodoba to licze na naj ;);*
2010-03-10T18:49:07+01:00