Przekształcicie to na Angielski ?

Moja przyjaciółka ma niebieskie oczy i ciemne włosy. Jest zabawna oraz bardzo szalona. Lubi poznawać nowych lubi i szybko się z nimi zaprzyjaźnia. Mieszka niedaleko mnie, więc jak mam problem mogę do niej isc i sie zwierzyc. Prawie nigdy się nie kłócimy a jak już to o byle co. Jest ona bardzo koleżeńska dlatego dużo ludzi ją lubi. Jest ode mnie o rok strasza, ale zawsze chętnie mnie wysłucha i pomoże. Jej ulubionym filmem jest Zmierzch. Bardzo lubię z nią przebywać, bo mogę się wygadać. Mamy bardzo dużo współlnych zainteresowan i wspieramy się nawzajem.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T17:14:57+01:00
My friend has blue eyes and brown hair. It is funny and very crazy. He lisek to meet new likes and quickly befriends them. He lives near me, so I have a problem as it can go and confess. Almost never argue and as I have about anything. It is very much a gentleman's why people loved it. This is me a year frighten, but always willing to listen and help me. Her favorite movie is Twilight. I really like her to stay because I can not cry. Współlnych we have a lot of interest and support one another.
2010-02-26T17:17:09+01:00
My friend has blue eyes
and dark hair. It is funny and very crazy. He likes to meet new likes and quickly befriends them. He lives near me, so I have a problem how do I go to her and confide. Almost never argue and as I have about anything. It is very much a gentleman's why people loved it. Me is a year older, but always willing to listen and help me. Her favorite movie is Twilight. I really like her to stay because I can not cry. We have a lot of common interests and support each other.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-26T17:21:47+01:00
My friend has blue eyes and dark hair. She is funny and very crazy. She likes to meet new people and quickly befriends them. She lives near me, so if I have a problem i can go and confess to her. We almost never argue. It is very popular and many people love her. She is a year older than me, but she is always willing to listen and help me. Her favorite movie is Twilight. I really like to stay with her because I can talk about many things with her. We have a lot of common interests and we support one another.

PS. Te 2 pozostałe odpowiedzi są z translatora