Z podanych słów ułóż rozkazy i zakazy.
1.music,the,to,listen
2.friends,Mark"s,listen,don"t,to
3.books,look,don"t,your,at
4.run,don"t,classroom,in,yhe
5.litter,park,in,drop,the,don"t
6.touch,the,don"t,ball

Wybierz właściwe słowa z nawiasu:
1.Listen(at lub to )the teacher!
2.Stand (up lub over ) !
3.Don"t swim (on lub in )the lake.
4.Stay (to lub with )your friend !
5.Look (at lub on ) the sign !
6.Sit (down lub under )!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T17:36:23+01:00
1. Listen to the music.
2. Don't listen to Mark's friends.
3. Don't look at your books.
4.Don't run in the classroom.
5. Don't drop litter in the park.
6. Don't touch the ball.

1.Listen to the teacher!
2.Stand up!
3.Don"t swim in the lake.
4.Stay with your friend !
5.Look at the sign!
6.Sit down!
7 4 7
2010-02-26T17:37:53+01:00
1)Listen to the music.
2)Don't listen to the friends Mark's.
3)Don't look at yours book.
4)Don't run in classroom.
5)Don't drop in the litter park.
6)Don't touch the ball.

1)to
2)up
3)on
4)with
5)on
6)down
6 3 6
2010-02-26T17:38:57+01:00
1.Listen to the music!
2.Don't listen to Mark's friends!
3.Don't look at your books!
4.Don't run in the classroom!
5.Don't drop the litter in the park!
6.Don't touch the ball!



1.Listen to the teacher.
2.Stand up.
3.Don't swim in the lake.
4.Stay with your friends.
5.Look at the sing.
6.Sit down.
3 5 3