Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T17:32:18+01:00
A.masz pretty blouse!
B. Really do you like?
A. The course, which is sliczna kupialas?
B. thanks. in the New Yorker.

A. You have a nice backpack.
B. thanks
A. where Kupilas?
B. I have it already one year.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Loni
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-26T17:38:33+01:00
A.You have a very nice blouse!
B. Do you really like it?
A. Absolutely, it's cute. Where did you buy it?
B. Thanks. I bought it in New Yorker.

A. You have a nice rucksack.
B. Thanks.
A. Where did you buy it?
B. I have got it since a year.