Przeprowadz sondaż dotyczący sportu . Odpowiedz na pytania poniżej .
1. Jakie dyscypliny sportowe są popularne w Polsce ??
2. Które dyscypliny są częściej uprawiane przez chłopców ,a które przez dziewczynki ??
3. Które dyscypliny uprawiają zarówno chłopcy , jak i dziewczynki ??
Odpowiedz po ANGIELSKU .

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-26T18:46:06+01:00
Hello!
Today we're going to ask our students about sport.
In Poland the most popular sport is volleyball (75%)
Boys likes handball and football, girls likes volleyball.
Our students play volleyball, handball and football.
7 3 7
2010-02-26T21:39:10+01:00
1.In Poland a volleyball, a football, a handball and a basketball are popular sports.

2.Sport most often gone in for by boys it is a football, and by girls volleyball.

3.By Girls and Boys a handball and a basketball are a Sport gone in for.
18 4 18
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T23:10:28+01:00
Ad1. Over 50% of people answered that he likes football, volleyball and tennis and hockey the rest of the gas had no opinion.
AD3. Sports are often grown snowboard, swimming basketball and volleyball. these questions answered 30% of respondents.
Ad2. Discipline is often practiced by the boys is football, handball, hockey.
Discipline is often practiced by the girls volleyball, windsurfing Canoeing, Fencing. On these questions answered 16% of others had no opinion.
8 3 8