Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T21:58:43+01:00
My favourite animals are tigers. They live in South America. They eat meat. They have short orange fur with black stripes. The are very fast and agile. They have very sharp teeth and long tail. They are almost like pet-cats.

3 3 3
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-26T23:23:53+01:00
It is threatened live in jungle tiger sort most in the world and it is brave make from tiger thing fur shoe scarf sie
1 5 1