Proszę o poprawne przetłumaczenie takiego mini referatu, ;> i z góry dziękuję.
Nie musi być dosłownie tak samo, byle żeby sens był taki sam ;D


Podstawową rzeczą na poradzenie sobie ze stresem jest pozytywne myślenie, oraz aktywność fizyczna, a co za tym idzie to relaks i zdrowy tryb życia. Właściwie odżywianie się, odpowiednio długi sen, itc.
Aby nie dać się złapać stresowi, powinieneś na bieżąco rozwiązywać problemy. Warto mieć przyjaciela, który w takich chwilach nam pomoże.
Oprócz tego możesz wyjść na spacer, na zakupy, do dyskoteki z przyjaciółmi czy posłuchać ulubionej muzyki i zrelaksować się podczas gorącej kąpieli.
Z własnego doświadczenia mogę na stres poradzić czekoladę. Jest niezastąpiona! Tylko trzeba uważać na ilość jej zjadania, bo w przeciwnym razie może pojawić się kolejny problem w postaci zbędnych kilogramów! ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-26T21:50:58+01:00
The thinking is the basic thing on advising me from stress positive, as well as the physical activity, and what it for this goes then the relaxation and healthy mode of life. Practically nourishment, suitably long dream, itc.
To does not give to catch to stress, you should on up to date solve problems. It was it been proper to have friend which in such moments us will help.
You except this can go out on walk, on purchases, to disco from friends or listen favourite music and it was relaxed during hot bath.
I from own experience can on stress advise chocolate. She be irreplaceable! It it was one should was Tylko be careful on quantity her eating because next problem in opposite razie can appear in figure of superfluous kilogrammes! ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T21:59:39+01:00


The most important thing to cope with the stress is think positive and physical activity...and what is connected with that... relaks and healthy life style.Correct/ good/ health dishes and health dream. If you dont want to catch up with stress, you have to solve your problems. Important thing is to have a friend whom will help you with problems. Besides you can go for a walk, for shopping, to the disco with friends or listen a favourite music and relaksed with hot bath. With my own expiration I can give you advise : eat a chocolate! Its unbelievable and irreplecable! But you have to be careful with amount of it, because in that case you can have another problem with kilograms! :)