Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-26T22:29:45+01:00
1)Henry was using the mobile phone when the teacher came in.
2)Naell was eating sandwiches when the phone rang.
3)Amy was washing her hair when water stopped.
4)Nagel was cooking for his friends when they arrived.
5)They were waiting on bus stop when the rain started.
1 5 1
2010-02-26T22:32:23+01:00
1.Henry was using mobile phone while teacher come in.
2.Naell was eating sandwiches when poned ring.
3. Amy was washing hair while water stop.
4.Nagel was cooking when friends arrived.
5. They was waiting on the bus stop while rain started.


Mam nadzieje ze pomoglam. ; )