Może mi ktoś to sprawdzić i poprawić błędy bo wiem że na pewno są.

NA TYCH ZDJĘCIACH ANNA MUCHA JEST UBRANA W:

Anna Mucha na tym zdjęciu jest ubrana w granatowy żakiet z złotymi guzikami pod żakietem ubraną ma białą bluzkę .Ona jest ubrana również w granatowe spodnie, a do tego ma brązowe sandały .


Anna Mucha na tym zdjęciu jest ubrana elegancko .Ona ma czarną sukienkę przed kolana. Do sukienki ma dobraną biżuterie .

IN THIS PHOTO ANNA MUCHA IS DRESSED IN:

Anna Mucha in this picture is wearing a blue jacket with gold buttons, under jacket is dressed in a white blouse. It is also dressed in a blue trousers, and this has brown sandals .


Anna Mucha in this picture is dressed elegantly. She has a black dress before the knee. Dresses have chosen to jewelry.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T09:43:16+01:00
Anna Mucha in this picture is wearing a navy blue jacket with gold buttons on the jacket is dressed in a white blouse. She is also wearing navy blue trousers, and this has brown sandals.


Anna Mucha in this picture is dressed elegantly. She has a black dress from her knees. Has chosen to dress jewelry.
2010-02-27T09:46:58+01:00
Anna Mucha na owym zdjęciu jest ubrana w granatowy żakiet, który ma złote guziki. Pod płaszczem <żakietem> kryje się biała bluzka. Aktorka ma również granatowe spodnie, pod którymi są brązowe buty.

Anna Mucha na tym zdjęciu jest ubrana elegancko. Ubrana jest w czarną sukienkę do kolan. Dobrała pięknią biżuterię do stroju.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T09:50:56+01:00
- under the jacket
- is dressed in a white blouse - has a white blouse /wg mnie/
- It is also dressed in a blue trousers, and this has brown sandals .- She is wearing blue pants and brown sandals.
- Dresses have chosen to jewelry - to zdanie nie ma większego sensu i nie wiem o co w nim chodzi...

ZATEM
Anna Mucha in this picture is wearing a blue jacket with gold buttons, under the jacket she has a white blouse. She is wearing blue pants and brown sandals.
Anna Mucha in this picture is dressed elegantly. She has a black dress before the knee.

No i tak właściwie to poprawiłem tekst z translatora... prawdopodobnie z "google tranlsate"....