Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T10:45:21+01:00
1.In 10 years, to visiting friends from school years
2.In 10 years, taught to jump with a parachute.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T10:49:40+01:00
1. Within 10 years I will visit my friends from old-school's years. /going to visit - is also possible in my opinion
2. Within 10 years I will learn how to jump with a parachute. /going to learn/
3. Within 10 years I will go to run-off Kayaking.
1 5 1