Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-27T10:55:34+01:00
1.
a) It hurts my throat.
b) Stings me in the right side.
c) In addition, I have a high fever.
2.
a) Please, your visit as soon as possible
b) Can I come for the holiday?
c) Preferably per hour
3.
a) Maybe go to the dentist?
b) Deliver tooth
c) Take a tooth on a string and pull.
4.
a) You have a persistent cough, go to your doctor.
b) Do not go to school today, better go to the doctor.
c) Become a better day at home or go to the doctor.
5.
a) I broke up with her because she betrayed me.
b) I did not want to be with her because I met another.
c) I did not want her to be bored because I.
6.
a) Do not worry, for sure they were gone lay.
b) You will discover a different and better.
c) Was not worthy of you.
7.
a) Can you lift?
b) Do boards.
c) Please let you going with me.
8.
a) Can you lift me to the center because my car broke down
1 1 1
2010-02-27T15:09:01+01:00
1.
a) It hurts my throat.
b) Stings me in the right side.
c) In addition, I have a high fever.
2.
a) Please, your visit as soon as possible
b) Can I come for the holiday?
c) Preferably per hour
3.
a) Maybe go to the dentist?
b) Deliver tooth
c) Take a tooth on a string and pull.
4.
a) You have a persistent cough, go to your doctor.
b) Do not go to school today, better go to the doctor.
c) Become a better day at home or go to the doctor.
5.
a) I broke up with her because she betrayed me.
b) I did not want to be with her because I met another.
c) I did not want her to be bored because I.
6.
a) Do not worry, for sure they were gone lay.
b) You will discover a different and better.
c) Was not worthy of you.
7.
a) Can you lift?
b) Do boards.
c) Please let you going with me.
8.
a) Can you lift me to the center because my car broke down
1 1 1
2010-02-27T16:27:08+01:00
1.a) It hurts my throat.
b) Stings me in the right side.
c) In addition, I have a high fever.
2.
a) Please, your visit as soon as possible.
b) Can I come for the holiday?
c) Preferably per hour
3.
a) Perhaps go to the dentist?
b) Toss tooth.
c) Take a tooth on a string and pull.
4.
a) You have a persistent cough, go to your doctor.
b) Do not go to school today, better go to the doctor.
c) Become a better day at home or go to the doctor.
5.
a) I broke up with her because she betrayed me.
b) I did not want to be with her because I met another.
c) I did not want her to be bored because I.
6.
a) Do not worry, for sure they were gone lay.
b) You will discover a different and better.
c) Was not worthy of you.
7.
a) Can you lift?
b) Do boards.
c) Please let you going with me.
8.
a) Can you lift me to the center because my car broke down .