Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T11:33:07+01:00
My favorite shop is "Swera is a lot of sales in it, different types, for each, something cool. In it you can buy clothes until after motoring.
3 3 3
2010-02-27T11:37:15+01:00
My favourite shop is Cropp.There are blouses, shirts, shoes and other.It can buy a lot of very cool stuff and accessories. :)
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T11:38:28+01:00
Reserved is my favourite shop.. Because they are there nice and many the a time the dance of clothes .. It was can in him buy what only jacket was wanted, trousers, blouse czy shoes .. This shop is my favourite shop because they are all what there it is fashionable and what me it pleases ..

Tłumaczenie na polski :

Moim ulubionym sklepem jest Reserved.. Ponieważ są tam fajne i nieraz tanie ubrania .. Można w nim kupić co tylko się chcę kurtkę, spodnie, bluzkę czy buty .. Ten sklep jest moim ulubionym sklepem ponieważ są tam wszystko co jest modne i co mi się podoba ..

Jak chcesz to możesz zmienić nazwę sklepu ;) np na : Yups , Pretty Girl lub orsay czy jakiś inny ;**
8 2 8