Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T14:34:10+01:00
It in the future will certainly be better than now. We will have cars to water and unlimited reserves of the energy. In Poland they will be built electron nuclear. New motorways, airports and networks of the underground will come into existence in everyone, major city. They for people will live better, diametrically an unemployment will fall and more centres will be formed for homeless persons.

W przyszłości będzie na pewno lepiej niż teraz. Będziemy mieli samochody na wodę i nieograniczone zasoby energii. W Polsce wybudowane zostaną elektronie jądrowe. Powstaną nowe autostrady, lotniska i sieci metra w każdym, większym mieście. Ludziom będzie się żyło lepiej, diametralnie spadnie bezrobocie i powstanie więcej ośrodków dla bezdomnych.

nie wiem czy będzie to dobrze, ale mam taką nadzieję ;)
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T14:37:05+01:00
I think, that in the future people will have holidays in the moon, but it will be very expensive. I'm sure that machines will do everything, so we will get bored! Maybe there won't be any schools, because everyone will learning in home, by computers. And the planes, probably the trip from Warsaw to Sydney will last about three hours. Everything will change!

Myślę że w przyszłości ludzie będą mieli wakacje na księżycu, ale to będzie bardzo drogie. Jestem pewna że maszyny będą robić wszystko, więc będziemy się nudzić! Może nie będzie szkół, bo wszyscy będą się uczyć w domu, przez komputery. I samoloty, prawdopodobnie podróż z Warszawy do Sydney będzię trwała około trzech godzin. Wszystko się zmieni!

mam nadzieję że jest dobrze, pozdro :D
7 4 7
2010-02-27T15:34:16+01:00
In the future people will can travel in the flying cars. They will be cleverer and they will discover a new, big island. They will be happier than today people and everyone will be rich and nice! The world will be biggest and better, and there were more countries than today.
w przyszłości ludzie będą podróżować w latających samochodach. Będą mądrzejsi i odkryją nową, dużą wyspę. Będą szczęśliwsi od dzisiejszych ludzi i wszyscy będą bogaci i mili! Świat będzie większy i lepszy, i będzie na nim więcej krajów niż dziś.
hahahah, oczywiście nie wiem, czy tak będzie, ale możliwe xD
3 4 3