Odpowiedzi

2009-10-18T16:47:36+02:00
I love to drink frui tea when outside is cold and snowy.
My grandma said that blackberry juice is the best for spots and beautiful skin.
When I go to work i always see on the corner a big, new newspaper shop where i can buy a newspaper.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-18T17:03:12+02:00
I like tea fruit, since they are very tasty and healthy.
Lubię herbaty owocowe, gdyż są smaczne i zdrowe.


Grandma had brought us from the village of blackberry juice.
Babcia przywiozła nam ze wsi sok z jeżyn.



Wheel of our house opened a shop with newspapers.
Koło naszego domu otworzyli sklep z gazetami.

;)