Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T12:44:03+01:00
1. ENTER
a) You must click enter if you want send an e-mail.
b) You musn't clisk enter to exit this page, it will close automaticly...

2. SMOKE
a) You must leave this room if you want to smoke.
b) You musn't open the window if you want to smoke here!

3.LEAVE
a) I don't let you leave - you must stay with us.
b) You musn't leave from here if you want you can stay.

4. WEAR
a) It's cold outside so you must wear a jacket.
b) You musn't take an umbrela with you, because the weather is nice.

5. PARK
a) It you are going to center now, remember that you must stay your car at home.
b) You musn't park opposite to my car!

6. SWITCH OFF
a) You must switch off the light!
b) You musn't switch off the light while I am reading a book!

Mam nadzieję ze jest okey, jeśli ktoś widzi błąd to proszę poprawić, Pozdrawiam!!!


PS: pani "anitolka" ma rażące błędy.... zaczynając od najprostszych rzeczy..... brother doesn't have..... a nie jak to ona napisała DON'T ..... mam wrażenie że "anitolka" współpracowała z translatorem.....
38 4 38
2010-02-27T12:44:39+01:00
You must enter to this shop!
You musn't enter to my home !

She must smoke because she is depend.
You musn't smoke because it is harmful.

You must leave my home !
You musn't leave without the permission .

You must wear hot scarf!
You musn't wear this skirt beacause it is too short.

You must go to the park.'
You musn't park opposite to my car!

You must switch off this lamp !
You musn't switch off this lamp beacause you're little brother doesn't sleep.


Myślę , że pomogłam .. :)
Liczę na Naj :))

109 1 109