Poprawicie tekst ?
The last time tormented me questions about siblings.Many people claim that the siblings makes nothing but trouble and unnecessary anger.I, and I can definitely put the thesis that it is better to have siblings than to be an only child.In my work I would like to support this claim several arguments.Firstly. Having siblings, we have a tremendous opportunity to support and help from the other side.
Those who have siblings can count on their help in science and other things or can we offer such assistance.
It is very beneficial, because it misunderstood the material will be explained, and we elders about new messages. Second. Siblings can diversify their time together. Common entertainment and fun with the loved one is nicer than an empty room or computer.Another argument confirming my thesis is that it gives rise to the most lasting friendship.There's nothing like a real friend-brother/sister to help in any situation.Fourth. Jedynacy can only count on the help of their parents, and entertainment with friends. But no one will replace a brother or sister.Having a sibling is the specific nature of being in two since an early age. Force alone is boring, it can make us greedy and selfish people who could not share what are, with another person.
To sum up better to have siblings than to live alone. I think that my arguments put forward emphatically to express and affirm.
Z góry dzięki.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T14:52:07+01:00
I RECENTLY ASKED MYSELF MANY questions about siblings.

Many people claim that the siblings MAKE nothing but trouble and UNRISONABLE anger. I can definitely put the thesis that HAVING A SIBLING IS MUCH BETTER THEN NOT. In my COMPOSITION I would like to support these THESIS OF A FEW arguments. Firstly, having siblings, we have a tremendous opportunity to support and help from the other side. Those who have siblings can count on their help in LEARNING and other things or WE CAN offer such assistance THEM. THIS is very beneficial because if the material of the lessons HAD BEEN IMPROPERLY explained, THEN THE OLDER SIBLINGS CAN HELP. Secondly, siblings can SPEND their time together. Common entertainment and fun with FAMILY is nicer than an empty room or computer. Another argument confirming my thesis IS BUILDING RELATIONSHIP AND friendship. There's nothing like a real friend-brother/sister WHITCH YOU CAN help in any situation. Fourth, THE ONLY CHILD can only count on the help of their parents, and entertainment with friends. No one IS ABLE TO replace YOUR brother or sister. Force alone is boring it can make us greedy and selfish people who can't to share with the others. FINALLY IN MY OPINION – IS MUCH better to have siblings then live ALL alone. I think that my arguments put forward emphatically to express and affirm.

Fragment które napisałem drukowanymi literami zawierały błędy językowe, stwierdzam żę praca ta została przetłumaczona translalotrm, lub w większej części oparta na tłumaczeniu z translatora…. Fajnie, napisana, choć zabrakło mi argimentów przeci... bo jeśli jest to rozprawka a tak mniemam... to powinny być przedstawione obie strony... ale to moje skromne zdanie.... Aha zdanie które jest ponieżej, usunąłem gdyż nie potrafię wyrazić tego...
POZDRAWIAM.
2010-02-27T15:44:48+01:00
Many people claim, that siblings make nothing but trouble and exorbitant anger. I definitely agree with opinion that it is better to have siblings, than to be an only child. In my essay I would support this claim with several arguments. Firstly, having siblings, we have opportunity to ask for support or help from them. They can count on help in doing homework and other things, which require such assistance. Secondly, siblings can spend their time together. Common entertainment and fun with the loved one is nicer than an empty room or computer games. Another argument confirming my opinion is opportunity to build a relationship and have most trusted friend in each other. There is nothing like a real friend-brother/sister to ask for help in any situation.
Only child can count on the help solely from their parents and on entertainment with friends. But no one will ever be able to replace a brother or sister. Having a sibling is the specific nature of being in partnership since an early age. Being alone is boring, it can make us mean and selfish people, who would not be able to share anything with another person.
In conclusion, I think that it is better to have siblings, than to live alone. I hope, that my arguments were convincing and proved that having siblings is more advantageous and make our lives happier.

Mam dla Ciebie radę na przyszłość. Nigdy nie korzystaj z translatorów. Jak piszesz cokolwiek, używaj słownika i własnej wiedzy. Translator tłumaczy tylko i wyłącznie pojedyncze słowa, więc powychodzą Ci bzdury :)