Prosze na poniedzialek musze miec takie zadanie na anglika
My favourite place is lub are ......
tylko zeby bylo na poziomie kl 5 do 6 bo mamy ostrom nauczycielke
chciala bym abyscie opisali mi mazury ok tylko przetlumaczcie mi na polski ok
kazdemu bd wdzieczna za odp

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T13:52:25+01:00
Ma favourite place is Mazury. This is beautiful place.Every year I go with my parents go on a holiday. On Mazury ,I swiming,playing the voleyball beach with my new frinds,sailing,watrskiing .Always I take photo , buy a lots of souvenirs . Sometimes , I sent post card to my grandmother.
1 2 1
2010-02-27T13:57:42+01:00
My favourite place is Mazury. Is a beautiful place in Poland. There are many lakes. They`re very big and people swimming in them. This ideal place on vacation camp.
I very like Mazury and evenings over lake with friends.

Moim ulubionym miejscem są Mazury. To pięknie miejsce w Polsce. Jest tam wiele jezior. Są bardzo duże i ludzi pływają w nich. To świetne miejsce na wakacyjny obóz. Bardzo lubię Mazury i wieczory nad jeziorem z przyjaciółmi.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T17:04:42+01:00
My favourite place is Mazury. It is a beautiful place in Poland. I like spend my holiday in Mazury with my family, becouse i like swimming and playing volleyball. In my opinion this is most beautiful place in Poland.


Moje ulubione miejsce to Mazury. To jest piękne miejsce w Polsce. Lubię spędzać wakacje na Mazurach z moją rodziną, ponieważ Lubię pływać i grać w siatkówkę. Moim zdaniem jest to najpiękniejsze miejsce w Polsce.