Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T16:15:02+01:00
Volleyball is very interesting sport. It's team game. There are two teams. In one team there are six people. Both women and man can play volleyball. Many people play volleyball on the beach because it's good fun. I really like this sport.

:)
1 5 1
2010-02-27T16:22:42+01:00
Nowedays, quite popular sport is skiing. This is a typical winter sport. There are several disciplines of skiing like for example ski jumping or realy ski... In Poland, by Adam Małysz most popular is ski jumping. The players are slim and athletic. The competition is very spectacular and that's the reason why people like to watch it. Ski jumping is one of my favourite sport.

Mam nadzieję że to wystarczy, jest rzeczowo, krótko i na temat....
1 5 1