Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu na angielski .
Z Góry dzięki :)

"Recepturą na bycie smukłym i zdrowym jest dobra diet i energiczne ćwiczenia. Powinniśmy jeść dużo owoców i warzyw ponieważ one zawierają witaminy i minerały które są dobre dla naszego zdrowia . Dobrze by było jakbyśmy unikali słodyczy . Powinniśmy jeść regularnie 5 razy dziennie a nasza dieta powinna być różnorodna. Osoby które systematycznie ćwiczą nie tylko czują się lepiej ale i żyją dłużej .Jeśli spędzimy pół godziny dziennie na graniu w tenisa, biegając, pływając możemy osiągnąć głębokie zrelaksowanie. Również ważnym czynnikiem dla naszego zdrowia jest sen i odpoczynek. Tylko zrelaksowani ludzie żujący bez nadmiaru presji i zmartwień mają szansę a utrzymanie się przy zdrowiu . Ważne jest zrezygnowanie z pica alkoholu i palenia papierosów. Papierosy powodują zaburzenia, takie jak rak płuc, zaburzenia pracy serca lub problemy z oskrzelami. Powinniśmy stać się bardziej świadomi i mieć świadomość, że jesteśmy odpowiedzialni za nasze dobre samopoczucie oraz zdrowie."

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T16:28:20+01:00
Recipe for being slim and healthy is good diet and vigorous exercise. We should eat lots of fruits and vegetables because they contain vitamins and minerals that are good for our health. It would be good if we avoid sweets. We should eat regularly 5 times a day and our diet should be varied. People who exercise regularly not only feel better but also live longer. If you spend half an hour a day playing tennis, jogging, swimming, we can achieve deep relaxation. Also an important factor for our health is to sleep and rest. Only relaxed people chewing without excess pressure and worries and have a chance to keep up with health. It is important to dispense with pica alcohol and smoking cigarettes. Cigarettes cause disorders such as lung cancer, heart disorders or problems with the bronchi. We must become more conscious and aware that we are responsible for our well being and health.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-27T16:29:04+01:00
"The recipe for being slim and healthy is good diet and vigorous exercise. We should eat lots of fruits and vegetables because they contain vitamins and minerals that are good for our health. It would be good if we avoid sweets. We need to eat regularly 5 times a day and our diet should be varied. People who exercise regularly not only feel better but also live longer. If you spend half an hour a day playing tennis, jogging, swimming, we can achieve deep relaxation. Also an important factor for our health is to sleep and rest. Only relaxed people chewing without excess pressure and worries and have a chance to keep up with health. It is important to dispense with pica alcohol and smoking cigarettes. Cigarettes cause disorders such as lung cancer, heart disorders or problems with the bronchi. We should become more conscious and aware that We are responsible for our well being and health. "


Proszę...mam nadzieję, że jest dobrze:)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T16:34:55+01:00
The recept how to be fit is good diet and doing excercises
we should eat a lot of friuts and vegetables because they have many vitamins and minerals which are good for our healthy.
It will be good, if we will avoid sweets.
we should eat regular five times. Our diet should be different
People who do excersices regulary feel better and also live longer.
If we spent half hour playing tennis, running swimming we can have deep relax.
Important thing for our healthy is sleep and relax.
Only relax person who live without worried have chance to be healthy.
It is important to renounce drinkind alcohol and smoking. Cigarettes make disorders like cancer of lungs, disorders with working heart and problems with bronchi.
We should know about it. we are responsible for our good feeling and healthy.
1 5 1