Przetłumacz :

Dziewczyna na rysunku E ma zbyt różowy makijaż. Ma dość fajny strój. Ma zbyt rozczochrane włosy. Osoba na rysunku C ma zbyt jaskrawo różowe włosy. Ma dość wystrzałowy strój. Ma zbyt wiele tatuaży.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T16:54:43+01:00
Girl in Figure E is too pink makeup. Is quite nice outfit. Is too tangled hair. Person in figure C is too bright pink hair. Is quite sensational outfit. Has too many tattoos.
2010-02-27T22:24:49+01:00
Girl in Figure E is too pink makeup. Is quite nice outfit. Is too tangled hair. Person in figure C is too bright pink hair. Is quite sensational outfit. Has too many tattoos.

Licze na naj:)