Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T17:08:54+01:00
Thank you very much, I received your autograph. Maybe you will come to Poland soon, you have a lot of fans here.
2010-02-27T17:20:30+01:00
Dziękuję Ci bardzo - Thank you very much
Twój autograf doszedł do mnie - Your autograph has come for me
Przyjedź kiedyś do Polski - Sometime it arrive for Poland
Masz tu dużo fanów - You have fans a lot here
2010-02-27T17:48:03+01:00
1. Thank you very much.
2. I recived your autograph.
3. Please come to Poland.
4. Here you have much fans.