Przetłumacz zdania :

1. Mój klasowy zespół dobrze gra w siatkówkę.Od 2 lat gramy na zawodach. 3 miesięcy temu wygraliśmy puchar.

2. Podobają mi się ich koszulki . Są one niebiesko białe. Lubię je ponieważ mój ulubiony zespół siatkarski nosi pododne .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T17:36:23+01:00
1 My class team plays volleyball very well. We have been taking part in volleyball competitions for two years. We won a cup three years ago.

2 I like their T-shirts. They are blue and white. I like them because my favoutite volleyball team has got similar T-shirts.
2010-02-27T18:18:46+01:00
1. My class team playing good volleyball. For 2 years playing in competitions. 3 months ago we won the cup.

2. I like their shirts. They are blue and white. I like it because my favourite team volleyball wears similar.