Prosze o przetlumaczenie tekstu z angielskiego na polski
tylko prosze o nie tlumaczenie z translatora (to wiadać ) i bardzo prosze na dzis
moją waymarzoną budowlą jest olbrzymi zamek. Spotykal bym się tam z przyjaciolmi i robil imprezy. W zamku znajdowaly by sie automaty do gry, i mnostwo duzych telwizorow. Karzde pomieszczenie bylo by inne i niesamowite.
W zamku napewno znalazl by sie skatepark gdzie mogl bym poszalec na desce. taka budowla to moje najwieksze marzenie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T19:41:25+01:00
The building what i ve been dreaming about is a huge castle. I would make a parties and meet friends there. There would be many game machines and stuffs like this. There would be many televisors. Every room would be different than the other and it would be amazing. In my castle would be grate skate park in which I could have a lot of fun. If I had that type of a castle I would be the happiest person in the world.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T19:51:09+01:00
My cherished a dream build is colossal castle. I met my frends (może być też bestfriend, jeśli wolisz) and I do party. In the castle find a automatic to game and plenty big tv's. Every room is other and amazing. In the castle there would be a skatepark, when I rage on board. That build is my biggest dream.
LICZĘ NA NAJ:)