Odpowiedzi

2010-02-27T20:28:58+01:00
My favourite day is Saturday because I don't have to go to school. I can meet my friends, go to the cinema, go shopping or to the theatre. In the evening I can go to the disco and have some fun. It's good day for relax because I don't have to learn and think about school. It's free day. I love Saturdays! :))
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T20:33:37+01:00
My favourite day is Friday, because I get up at 6:30 o'clock. a.m I eat breakfast. Twenty to seven- I wash and at 7:30 o'clock I go to school, and eight o 8 o'clock I start my lessons. I learn at school and listen to teacher. At 15:15 I go to englisk lesson Wethe english lesson, after I come back home. I eat lunch at 11:30 o'clock am. At 4p.m p.m I go for a walk and I do my homework, during I watch tv series. At 7 p.m I go for a walk and I meet my friends. My weekend already on Friday. During, I play computer games, I wash and I go to the bed. At 10 p.m. I go to sleep. It's my favourite Day! :)
2 5 2
2010-02-27T21:06:57+01:00
My favourite day is tuesday, because I get up at 6:30 o'clock. a.m I eat breakfast. Twenty to seven- I wash and at 8:00 o'clock I go to school.do not always think in the classroom. At 15:00 I come home and I learn. At 4p.m p.m I go for a walk and I do my homework, during I watch tv series. At 7 p.m I go for a walk and I meet my friends. My weekend already on Friday. During, I play computer games, I wash and I go to the bed. At 10 p.m. I go to sleep. It's my favourite Day
1 5 1