Przetłumacz zdania na angielski.


45. Jak często chodzisz do szkoły?
46. Dlaczego nie lubisz chodzić do szkoły?
47. Gdzie byłeś wczoraj? Nie mogłem cię znaleźć.
48. Czy wiesz że on chciałby być kelnerem?
49. Nie potrzebujesz dużo pieniędzy żeby być szczęśliwym.
50. Masz szczęście, że ona potrafi ci pomóc.
51. Jaki jest twój pokój? Czy jest duży?
52. Czy jesteś zainteresowany pójściem do kina?
53. Zabierzmy naszego psa na spacer!
54. Obawiam się, że nie możemy iść na spacer teraz – pada deszcz.
55. Padał deszcz – w rezultacie drogi były bardzo śliskie.
56. Kiedy zamierzasz jej o tym powiedzieć?
57. Ten film jest bardzo interesujący – musisz go zobaczyć.
58. Byłem bardzo zły kiedy ją zobaczyłem wczoraj.
59. Dwa dni temu pojechałem do Szczecina ale nic nie kupiłem.
60. Jesteś zbyt biedny żeby kupić ten samochód.
61. Czy jestem wystarczająco wysoki żeby grać w koszykówkę?
62. Ona chodzi do szkoły pieszo.
63. Ona nie poszła do szkoły w zeszłym tygodniu.
64. Ona nie była w szkole przedwczoraj.
65. Ta książka była wyjątkowo trudna. W rezultacie nie przeczytałem jej.
66. Jadę do Szczecina za dwa dni.
67. Spójrz przez okno! Tom i Helen idą razem do szkoły.
68. Czy twoja mama lubi oglądać telewizję wieczorem?
69. Miliony ludzi mówią po angielsku.
70. Kiedy chcesz nauczyć się niemieckiego?
71. Idź tam i dowiedz się czy ona jest uczulona na koty.
72. Co robisz na litość boską? Oszalałeś?
73. On nie zna Helen. Czy mam rację?
74. To nie moja wina, że nie kupiłaś tej książki wczoraj.
75. Szedłem do szkoły. Nagle zobaczyłem Helen.
76. Ile czasu zajęło ci przetłumaczenie tych zdań?
77. Czy jesteś pewien, że ona jest dość znana?
78. Jej tato słynie z chrapania.
79. Czy są tu jakieś sklepy?
80. Chcę cię zapytać kiedy możesz to zrobić.
81. Porozmawiaj z nią! Ja jestem zbyt zajęty.
82. Na co czekasz?
83. Nie wiem o czym mówisz.
84. Muszę poprosić ją o trochę pieniędzy.
85. Co robisz jutro?
86. Ona potrzebuje angielskiego żeby dostać dobrą pracę.
87. Nie jestem gotowy żeby tam pojechać.
88. Ona jest zajęta gotowaniem obiadu.
89. Dlaczego się spóźniasz?
90. Masz szczęście, że ona teraz ogląda telewizję.
91. Czego się obawiasz?
Jej tato jest lekarzem – mam rację?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T21:47:53+01:00
45. How often do you go to school?
46. Why do not you like to go to school?
47. Where were you yesterday? I could not find you.
48. Did you know that he wanted to be a waiter?
49. You do not need much money to be happy.
50. You are lucky that she can help you.
51. What is your room? Is it big?
52. Are you interested in going to the cinema?
53. Let's our dog for a walk!
54. I am afraid that we can not go for a walk now - it rains.
55. It was raining - as a result the roads were very slippery.
56. When I want to tell her?
57. This video is very interesting - you see it.
58. I was very angry when I saw it yesterday.
59. Two days ago I went to the bristles but I got nothing.
60. You are too poor to buy this car.
61. Am I high enough to play basketball?
62. She goes to school on foot.
63. She did not go to school last week.
64. She was not at school the day before yesterday.
65. This book was extremely difficult. As a result, I have not read it.
66. I'm going to Szczecin in two days.
67. Look out the window! Tom and Helen go to school.
68. Does your mom likes to watch TV tonight?
69. Millions of people speak English.
70. When you want to learn German?
71. Go there and find out whether she is allergic to cats.
72. What are you doing for heaven's sake? Are you crazy?
73. He did not know Helen. Am I right?
74. It's not my fault that it did not Kupilas this book yesterday.
75. I walked to school. Suddenly I saw Helen.
76. How much time did it take you translate these sentences?
77. Are you sure it is fairly well known?
78. Her dad is famous for snoring.
79. Are there any shops?
80. I want to ask you when you can.
81. Talk to her! I am too busy.
82. What are you waiting for?
83. I do not know what you mean.
84. I have to ask her for some money.
85. What are you doing tomorrow?
86. She needs the English to get a good job.
87. I'm not ready to go there.
88. She is busy cooking dinner.
89. Why are you late?
90. You are lucky that it now watch television.
91. What are you afraid?
Her father is a doctor - right?
2010-02-27T21:49:21+01:00
45. How often do you go to school?
46. Why do not you like to go to school?
47. Where were you yesterday? I could not find you.
48. Did you know that he wanted to be a waiter?
49. You do not need much money to be happy.
50. You are lucky that she can help you.
51. What is your room? Is it big?
52. Are you interested in going to the cinema?
53. Let's our dog for a walk!
54. I am afraid that we can not go for a walk now - it rains.
55. It was raining - as a result the roads were very slippery.
56. When I want to tell her?
57. This video is very interesting - you see it.
58. I was very angry when I saw it yesterday.
59. Two days ago I went to the bristles but I got nothing.
60. You are too poor to buy this car.
61. Am I high enough to play basketball?
62. She goes to school on foot.
63. She did not go to school last week.
64. She was not at school the day before yesterday.
65. This book was extremely difficult. As a result, I have not read it.
66. I'm going to Szczecin in two days.
67. Look out the window! Tom and Helen go to school.
68. Does your mom likes to watch TV tonight?
69. Millions of people speak English.
70. When you want to learn German?
71. Go there and find out whether she is allergic to cats.
72. What are you doing for heaven's sake? Are you crazy?
73. He did not know Helen. Am I right?
74. It's not my fault that it did not Kupilas the book yesterday.
75. I walked to school. Suddenly I saw Helen.
76. How much time did it take you translate these sentences?
77. Are you sure it is fairly well known?
78. Her dad is famous for snoring.
79. Are there any shops?
80. I want to ask you when you can do it.
81. Talk to her! I am too busy.
82. What are you waiting for?
83. I do not know what you mean.
84. I have to ask her for some money.
85. What are you doing tomorrow?
86. She needs the English to get a good job.
87. I'm not ready to go there.
88. She is busy cooking dinner.
89. Why are you late?
90. You are lucky that it now watch television.
91. What are you afraid?
Her father is a doctor - right?
2010-02-27T22:31:18+01:00
45. How often do you go to school?
46. Why do not you like to go to school?
47. Where were you yesterday? I could not find you.
48. Did you know that he wanted to be a waiter?
49. You do not need much money to be happy.
50. You are lucky that she can help you.
51. What is your room? Is it big?
52. Are you interested in going to the cinema?
53. Let's our dog for a walk!
54. I am afraid that we can not go for a walk now - it rains.
55. It was raining - as a result the roads were very slippery.
56. When I want to tell her?
57. This video is very interesting - you see it.
58. I was very angry when I saw it yesterday.
59. Two days ago I went to the bristles but I got nothing.
60. You are too poor to buy this car.
61. Am I high enough to play basketball?
62. She goes to school on foot.
63. She did not go to school last week.
64. She was not at school the day before yesterday.
65. This book was extremely difficult. As a result, I have not read it.
66. I'm going to Szczecin in two days.
67. Look out the window! Tom and Helen go to school.
68. Does your mom likes to watch TV tonight?
69. Millions of people speak English.
70. When you want to learn German?
71. Go there and find out whether she is allergic to cats.
72. What are you doing for heaven's sake? Are you crazy?
73. He did not know Helen. Am I right?
74. It's not my fault that it did not Kupilas this book yesterday.
75. I walked to school. Suddenly I saw Helen.
76. How much time did it take you translate these sentences?
77. Are you sure it is fairly well known?
78. Her dad is famous for snoring.
79. Are there any shops?
80. I want to ask you when you can do it.
81. Talk to her! I am too busy.
82. What are you waiting for?
83. I do not know what you mean.
84. I have to ask her for some money.
85. What are you doing tomorrow?
86. She needs the English to get a good job.
87. I'm not ready to go there.
88. She is busy cooking dinner.
89. Why are you late?
90. You are lucky that it now watch television.
91. What are you afraid?
Her father is a doctor - right?

Licze na naj:)