Witam.
Prosze o opowiadanie (okolo 150 slow) na temat hobby - pilka nozna. Mam 25 lat za malolata chwilke gralem w jednym z gdanskich klubow Lechia. Teraz staram sie w cieple dni grac na zewnatrz, w zime halowka. Moim marzeniem jest wyjazd na final ligi mistrzow i takie tam bzdurki.
Dzieki i pozdrawiam

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-27T21:57:08+01:00
My name is Piotr, I am 25 years old and I live in small village in Poland.
My hobby is sport and especially football. I like free time spend play a football and read
information about different clubs and footballer. Surely what every supporter sport I am my favourite club and sportmans. Such club is ............... and favourite footballer it just .... I like ..... observing in action. I am also collector autographs footballers. .My dream is to go to the Champions League final , Hero moment for me in one of the club Lechia Gdansk. Now I try to play in the warm days outside, in the winter indoor


Po polsku powinno być tak:

Mam na imię Piotr, mam 25 lat i mieszkam w niewielkiej miejscowości w Polsce. Moje hobby to sport a w szczególności piłka nożna. W wolnym czasie lubię grać w piłkę nożną i czytać informacje o różnych klubach i piłkarzach. Chyba jak każdy zwolennik sportu mam swój ulubiony klub i sportowców. Takim klubem jest ...................., a ulubiony piłkarz to ..... Uwielbiam oglądać .... w akcji. Jestem także kolekcjonerem autografów piłkarzy. .Moim marzeniem jest wyjazd na final ligi mistrzow . Za malolata chwilke gralem w jednym z gdanskich klubow Lechia. Teraz staram sie w cieple dni grac na zewnatrz, w zime halowka
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-27T21:59:16+01:00
The ball began to be interested, when I was 8 years old when it went with my dad playing ball, and even to me it went well. When I was 9 years to coach a football club in the city where I live is not asked whether I would come for a workout and later in the match, agreed. I came into the first training the coach gave us the impression that the other day did not feel his feet. First, the games sitting on the bench, but the match the match began to coach me admit at 10,20,25 minutes and then the entire matches and this is how I found myself in the starting lineup permanently. In the first season we played really well played 16 goals and my colleague from the attack 13 With the match on match win, which rose higher results. So what started as my hobby and I think it will remain for the rest of my life. Played a minute in one of the club Lechia Gdansk. Now I try to warm days to play outside in the winter halowka. My dream is to go to the Champions League final.