Charakterystyka.
Napisze mniej wiecej po polsku i prosze przetlumaczyc w miare mozliwosci bez bledow.
Oto Keira Knightley ,znana gwiazda. Zagrała w "Piratach z Kraibow"
Ona jest wysoka i szczupla.
Na glowie ma czarną czapke. Ona ma jasno brązowe proste wlosy.
Ona ma niebieskie oczy, pomalowane na czarno, Zgrabny, mały nos. Na sobie ma bluzke w biało-czarne paski, czarny swetr i czarna kurtke. Na szyi ma długi złoty naszyjnik.
W rece (na ramieniu) ma duża czarna torebke.
Ma granatowe dżinsy i czarne (zimowe) buty. Ona ma smutną mine.
Na juz :) wiem ze ciagle "on ma.." ale tak ma byc

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-18T20:00:00+02:00
Here, Keira Knightley, known star. She (it) has played be in (to) with (from) high " pirate " Kraibow and szczupla. Has black on glowie czapke. She (it) has brown simple clearly wlosy. She (it) has blue eyes, on black paint, shapely, small nose. Has on to whitely -black strips (thongs) bluzke, black swetr and black.

no i co jesz cze mam Ci przetumaczyc napisz po polsku je ci przetłumacze po angielsku!
1 1 1
2009-10-18T20:01:00+02:00
This is Keira Knightley,she is famous star. She played in Pirates of Carraibean. She is tall and thin. She has black hat on her head. She has brown hair, and blue eyes.


-----
a ta wyżej ma z jakiegoś translatora ;p
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-18T20:04:22+02:00
This is Keira Knightley, famous star. She acts in "Pirates of the Caribbean".
She's tall and slim. She has a black hat on her head. She has bright, brown hair.
She's got blue eyes paint in black and shapely, small nose. She has got a striped white- black blouse, black jumper and black jacket. She has a long gold necklace on her neck. She's got a big black bagon her shoulder. She has nacy blue jeans and black high boots. She has got a sad face.