Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T10:55:26+01:00
I wake up at 6.30 am . Next I go to bathroom and I brush my teeth . I eat breakfast at 7 am and I go to school . I come home at 3 pm . I eat dinner and I go do homework . Next , I read books and I go to bed at 9 pm .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T11:05:04+01:00
I wake up every day at 7 o'clock. At about 7:30 am I take a morning shower. Next I go to my kitchen and I start to prepare a quickly breakfast. My favorite one is pancakes or scrambled eggs. After my breakfast I go to my room to chance my cloths. I start my work at 9 am so I have to rush! I close my flat and I’m going to the bus stop because I haven’t got car yet. Bus usually arrives at 8:20 am. The travel takes me about 40 minutes. So I am at work at 9:40. I prepare a coffee and I usually star my job. I work in a bank. My job is rather boring. After my work I come back home – the same like in the morning. I eat some lunch and then I have a free time for myself. I usually go to bed at 8 pm.

I hope you enjoy it!!!