Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T11:35:53+01:00
If you go to sleep late, I'm sleepy.
I am sad if dostane Single.
I'm annoyed when something I do not Exit.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T11:41:06+01:00
If I go to sleep late, I sleepy
I am sad if I get a one
I'm annoyed when something I do not quit anyway
2010-02-28T15:28:24+01:00
If I will go to sleep late , I am sleepy
I am sad if dostane 1
I am irritated if something for me doesn't come out