Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T12:02:02+01:00
I love doing the shopping with my mother. I hate lend money to frineds
I very often spend money on clothes . I like watch commercials new clothes and fashion styl
2010-02-28T12:04:36+01:00
1. Tomorrow I will go to the shopping
2. I lend money to friends
3. I like to spend money on clothes
4. watch commercials because they are interesting things