DAM NAJ I TO NIE JEDNO.

Odpowiedz na pytania dotyczące zanieczyszczeń na polskich plażach:

1. Wielu ludzi odwiedza plaże w twoim kraju?
(Do many people visit the beaches in your country?)
2. Jakie oni zostawiają tam śmieci?
(What rubbish do they leave?)
3. Jak to wpływa na ludzi i zwierzęta?
(How does this affect people and animals?)
4. Co się zadarzy, jeśli będzie to kontynuowane?
(What will happen if this continues?)
5. Co możemy zrobić, by pomóc?
(What can we do to help?)

Proszę o odpowiedzi mniej więcej w 4-5 zdaniach po polsku albo po angielsku (jeżeli po angielsku to chciałabym, żeby nie było to tłumaczone w translatorze, bo on tłumaczy jak leci i gówno z tego wychodzi).

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T12:56:03+01:00
1. In my country there isn't so many people come to beaches.
2. They often leave there newspapers, and empty boxes.
3. People and animals haven't got a place to leave, becaouse rubbish pollute our world.
4. Polluting our planet can kill us, destroy every life.
5. We can recycling rubbish to help our planet
6 4 6
2010-02-28T13:05:21+01:00
1) in my country so many people visit beaches every year. A lot of them spend holiday by the sea, or by the lake. i thik that is the most popular idea on holiday.
2)They leave old bottles, and pieces of papers.
3)this affect very bad, becouse animals can eat rubbish, so it's not good for animals. People don't like beaches where are rubbish, and they don;t want to go on the beach.
4)if this continues, our earth will very dirty.
5)people should clean the earth. they have to tidy the beaches up, and don;t let, on smut.
4 4 4