Biały Dunajec is very beautiful village near the Zakopane. There are lots of atractions. In winter, you can ski and riding a sledge. In summer you can riding a horse and riding a bike. In Biały Dunajec is lots of beautiful animals and forests. Mountainous climate favor for the hiking. It`s a very good place to go on summer and winter holidays.

Dobrze to jest napisane?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T12:10:10+01:00
Tak,ale tam gdize jest bialy dunajec powinno byc- white dunajec
2010-02-28T12:12:25+01:00
Owszem, tekst jest dobrze napisany. Hm...moim zdaniem nie powinno się tłumaczyć "Biały Dunajec" to nazwa własna, więc się jej nie tłumaczy - zostaje tak jak jest =.=
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T12:13:10+01:00
Bialy Dunajec is a very beautiful village near Zakopane. There are many attractions. In the winter you can ski and sled. In summer you can practice horseback riding and cycling. At the White Dunajec is a lot of beautiful animals and forests. The mountain climate for tourism pieszej.Tu are very good place to come for summer and winter holidays.


Teraz powinno być dobrze:)
ale było dobrze tylko małe poprawki zrobiłam.
pozdrawiam;*!