Przetłumaczcie mi ten tekst na język angielski ... z góry dzięki i prosze jak najszybciej na dzis.

w tym roku ferie spędziłam bardzo wesoło i ciekawie. w pierwszym tygodniu pojechałam z przyjaciółmi w góry. gdy dojechaliśmy na miejsce byliśmy zadowoleni ponieważ jazda była męcząca i dobrze było stanąć na nogach. odrazu z dworca poszliśmy do hotelu rozpakowaliśmy się, wzieliśmy potrzebne rzeczy i ruszyliśmy na miasto . było dużo śniegu więc zabawa była świetna . poszliśmy na narty i snowbord , było dużo śmiechu ponieważ nie każdy umiał jezdzić , ale nikomu nic sie nie stało. wieczorem wróciliśmy zmęczeni i odrazu poszliśmy spać. na drugi dzień poszliśmy na miasto , z dziewczynami poszłyśmy na ciuchy a chłopacy poszli do restauracji, kupiliśmy sobie pare pamiątek. na wieczór poszliśmy na łyżwy , lodowisko było pięknie oświetlone więc miło się jezdziło. Na trzeci dzień poszliśmy do parku wodnego bawiliśmy sie tam wspaniale. na czwarty dzień ruszyliśmy w góry by zdobyć szczyt Giewontu, droga była męcząca , im wyżej w górę tym bardziej zimno. ale udało nam się dotarliśmy na samą górę . w piąty dzień wycieczki wyruszyliśmy w drogę nad Morskie Oko by podziwiać piękny widok zimowego krajobrazu. w szósty dzień pojechaliśmy do pięknego miejsca skąd widać było wszystkie góry , widok był przepiękny . Wkońcu nadszedł ostatni dzień , spakowaliśmy się i wyruszyliśmy do domu. byłam szczęśliwa gdy dotarłam do domu , byliśmy zmęczeni ale zadowoleni .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T13:26:24+01:00
I have spent vacation in this year gaily (cheerful) very and curiously. I have gone in first week with friends upwards. When we have approached be satisfy on place as riding was crucifying and it was stand on legs well < goods (right) >. We have gone unpack from station for hotel odrazu, has has not become wanted thing wzieliśmy and we have moved on city. So, there was topping snow fun a lot be. We have gone on ski and snowbord, it was laugh a lot as it knew (be able) to commute not each, but it has has not become nobody . We have returned evening (in the evening) weary and we have gone to sleep at once. We have gone on second (other) day on city, we have gone with girls on garments but boys have gone for restaurant, we have bought reminders few < steam > < couple >. We have gone on evening (in the evening) on łyżwy, so, ice rink was lit commute nicely beautiful (fine) < beauty >. There we have gone entertain (play) on third day for water park magnificently. We have moved on fourth day conquest upwards summit (top) Giewontu, it was expensive (dear) < way > crucifying, upwards it chill memorial < they (their) > highly more. But it has imitated get on on mountain (top) . Marine eye to fifth day of excursion to way over leave admire beautiful (fine) view winter landscape. We have gone to beautiful (fine) place to sixth day where from shows it was all mountain (top; up above), view was exquisite. Last day has come on at the end, we have been packed and we have left for house. I was happy when I have reached house, we were weary < tire (get tired) > but satisfied.

Chyba dobrze :P

Pozdrawiam =)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T15:38:55+01:00
This year I spent holidays very cheerfully and curiously. in the first week I went to the mountains with friends. when we reached our destination we were satisfied since the ride was tiring and well it was to stand on legs. odrazu from the station we went to the hotel we unpacked, wzieliśmy needed things and we moved to the city. so there was much snow the play was splendid. we went to skis and snowbord, there was much laughter since not everyone could jezdzić, but for nobody nothing sie didn't stand. with evening we came back tired and odrazu we went to bed. the following day we went to the city, we went with girls to garments and boys went to a restaurant, we bought ourselves pare of souvenirs. for the evening we went skating, nice so the skating rink was lighted nicely oneself jezdziło. For the third day we went to the water park we entertained sie there wonderfully. for the fourth day we moved into tops in order to climb the peak of the Giewont, the road was tiring, for them higher up all the more cold. but we managed we reached to very top. in the fifth day of the trip we set off on the route above the Sea Eye in order to admire the fine view of a winter landscape. in the sixth day we went to the beautiful place where from one could see all mountains, the view was superb. Wkońcu a closing date came, we packed our things and we set off home. I was happy when I reached home, we were tired out but satisfied.