1. Przetłumacz na język angielski zdania:
a) Często podróżuję.
b) Teraz oglądam film.
C) Zazwyczaj jeżdżę samochodem, ale dziś jadę rowerem.
2. Wpisz nazwy zawodów:
a) ' I work in a restaurant. '
b) ' I cut hair. '
c) ' I work in a hospital. '
d) ' I play music. '
e) ' I paint pictures. '

Daję najjjj !!
mam to na jutro !!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T13:42:20+01:00
Zad1
a)I travel frequently.
b)Now, watch movie.
c)Usually I travel by car, but today I'm going on a bicycle.
zad2
a)waiter,
b)hairdresser
c)doctor
d)----
e)painter
2010-02-28T13:44:25+01:00
1. a) I travel often.
b) Now watch movie.
C) Typically, I travel by car, but today I'm going on a bicycle.

2.
a) waiter
b) hairdresser
c) doctor
d) musician
e) decorator


;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T13:49:53+01:00
A I travel often.
b Now I watching film.
c Usually I drive car, but I ride today cycling.

a) ' I work in a restaurant. '
kelner-Waiter

b) ' I cut hair. ' fryzjer-Hairdresser

c) ' I work in a hospital. 'doktor-doctor

d) ' I play music. ' muzyk-Musician albo kompozytor-Composer
albo piosenkarz-singer

e) ' I paint pictures. ' malarz-Painter