Pomozcie, prosze ( ;
Popraw błędy :

Dear Ana,
I am in Paris with my the best friend Weronika. Food is fantastic - we eat in beautiful restaurant. It is cold and cloudy, but Saturday was sunny. Yesterday we saw Eiffel Tower and Notre Dame. Public transport in Paris is very good - we can use subway, buses or trams. The city is very beautiful, but only for a short time.

Regards,
Maria

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T13:45:51+01:00
Dear Anna,
I am in Paris with my best friend Weronika. Food is fantastic - we eat in beautiful restaurant. It is cold and cloudy, but Saturday was sunny. Yesterday, we saw Eiffel Tower and Notre Dame. Public transport in Paris is very good - we can use subway, buses or trams. The city is very beautiful, but only for a short time.

Regards,
Maria

to co widziałam, to poprawiłam ;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T14:03:52+01:00
Dear Ana,
I am in Paris with my best friend Weronika. Food is delicious - we are eating in beatiful restaurant. It is cold and cloudy, but Saturday was sunny. Yesterday we saw Eiffel Tower and Notre Dame. Public transport in Paris is very good - we can use subway, buses or trams. The city is very beatiful, but only for a short time.
Regards, Maria



poprawiłam fantastic na delicious bo wedlug mnie lepiej pasuje w tym zdaniu pyszne niż fantastyczne, ale tak poza tym to list bardzo dobry i oryginalny:)
1 5 1