Pocztówka przebywasz na obozie sportowym napisz do znajomego z Anglii.
-poinformuj go gdzie spędzasz wakacje
-podaj powód dla którego zdecydowałeś się wziąć udział w tym obozie
-napisz w jakich zajęciach sportowych bierzesz udział
-wspomnij o planowanym spotkaniu ze znanym sportowcem

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T14:58:21+01:00
Hi. I am on sports camp, there is super, I have arrived because I can bring down (throw off; throw off) kg few < steam > < couple > hehe but agreed meeting beguile for (after) behind (for) with (from) it famous swimmer (float) polish < poland > Otylia Jędrzejczak. But weather adds for (after) behind (for) it, I have learned many fine people. There is super. I salute
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T15:07:07+01:00
Hi !
I am on sport camp in locality garwolino
It is here simply wonderfully ! we have everyday trainings, practice and we will go with time something somewhere to see on city. just therefore I decided to take in this camp part.
I forgot about the most important ! this is the camp of foot ball
but I the most can not wait for with foreign athlete meeting. yet not wimmy who is this because then surprise

cześć !
jestem na obozie sportowym w miejscowości garwolino
Jest tu po prostu cudownie ! mamy codzienne treningi, ćwiczenia i czasem pojedziemy gdzieś coś zobaczyć na mieście. właśnie dlatego zdecydowałem się wziąć udział w tym obozie.
zapomniałem o najważniejszym ! to jest obóz piłki nożnej
ale najbardziej nie mogę się doczekać spotkania z zagranicznym sportowcem. jeszcze nie wimmy kto to jest bo to niespodzianka

mam nadzieję ,że pomogłam :)
2 3 2
2010-02-28T15:07:55+01:00
Hi, John!
I'm on the camp in Gdańsk. I'm very happy, because there is a famous people - Christiano Ronaldo! I love him!
Everyday i go to the sea, and I swimming. I win in a volleyball match. Yesterday I surfing on the sea. It's great!
Your friend
Marek.

nie wiem czy dobrze ale mysle że pomogłam :]
1 1 1