Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T16:24:20+01:00
I live in a big city, is relatively new and quiet. It has many streets are wide and wąskie.W this city there are interesting buildings to visit.



;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T16:24:41+01:00
I live in the major city, it is quite new and quiet. He has a lot of streets, they are wide and narrow. Interesting buildings are located in this city for touring.
2010-02-28T16:25:55+01:00
I live in big town, it's quite new and calm. There're a lot of streets, streets are wide and narrow. In this city 're lot of nice buildings wich you can visit.