Uzupełnij zdania wyrazami z ramki .
1. Gollum and Frodo are .............. in The Lord of the Rings .
2. The snow in the Narnia films isn't real - it is ................... .
3. The ................... in Toy Story and Shrek is amazing .
4. The animals in Disney films are very ............... , but they aren't real , of course .
5. In Charlie and the Chocolate Factory , we think we can see hundreds of little men , but they are all ...................... of the same actor .


animation , artifical , characters , images , lifelike .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T16:37:07+01:00
1- characters
2 - artificial
3 - animation
4 - lifelike
5 - images
3 5 3
2010-02-28T16:38:29+01:00
1. characters
2. artifical
3. animation
4. lifelike
5. images
3 5 3