Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-28T17:20:27+01:00
More popular the most popular
easier the easiest
cleaner the cleanest
longer, the longest
quieter the quietest
good better the best
more comfortable the most comfortable
2010-02-28T17:23:20+01:00
Popular,more popular,the most popular
easy,easier,the easiest
clean, cleaner,the cleanest
quiet,quieter,the quietest
long,longer, the longest
good,better, the best
comfortable, more comfortable, the most comfortable

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T17:31:07+01:00
Popular- more popular-the most popular
easy-easier-the easiest
clean-cleaner-the cleanest
quiet-quieter-the quitest
long-longer-the longest
good-better-the best-wyjątek
comfortable-more comfortable-the most comfortable
2 3 2